Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike Dwyer XC Invitational
October 7th 2015 Durham, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2012 Results - Nike Dwyer XC Invitational
Oct 3rd 2012, 7:06pm
Search
2012 Results - Nike Dwyer XC Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Oct 3rd 2012, 7:06pm
Comments
Nike Dwyer XC Invitational
- Oct 3, 2012
Durham, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adam Scott
Ajax
Alexander MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Bill Crothers SS
Bowmanville
Brebeuf College
Central Collegiate
Clarke
Country Day
Courtice
Crescent
Denis O'Connor
Donald A. Wilson
Dunbarton
Eastdale - Oshawa
Father John Redmond
Father Leo Austin
Fenelon Falls
Henry Street
Holy Cross - Peterborough
Holy Trinity - Courtice
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
Humberview
J Clarke Richardson
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Lakefield College - Lakefield
Mary Ward
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor John Pereyma
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
North Toronto Christian School
Notre Dame - Ajax
O'Neill
Pickering - Ajax
Pickering College - Newmarket
Port Perry
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Senator O’Connor
Sinclair
St Charles Garnier - Whitby
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Mary - Pickering
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Peter's - Peterborough
St Stephens
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Stouffville
Thomas A Stewart
Trinity College
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Uxbridge
Men:
5k Midget
|
6k Junior
|
7k Senior
Women:
3k Midget
|
4k Junior
|
5k Senior
Mens 5k Midget
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Tell, Riley
Father Leo Austi
16:15.37
1
2
Martin, Josh
Courtice
16:18.99
2
3
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
16:23.83
3
4
Rowntree, Dawson
Humberview
16:24.61
4
5
Brar, Dilan
Maxwell Heights
16:28.10
5
6
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
16:32.50
6
7
Munoz, David
RS McLaughlin
16:34.11
7
8
Raguvarnan, Kisanth
Pickering - Ajax
16:37.20
8
9
Smith, Benjamin
Henry Street
16:38.15
9
10
Haas, Matt
Clarke
16:40.75
10
11
Miller, Joey
Port Perry
16:43.13
11
12
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
16:48.70
12
13
Barton, Malcolm
Uxbridge
16:52.03
13
14
Kemp, Michael
St Peter's - Pet
16:55.42
14
15
Belvedere, Dante
Humberview
16:59.30
15
16
Mehta, Ryley
Crescent
17:03.68
16
17
Lipari, Emmanuel
Stouffville
17:06.03
17
18
Orschel, Tyler
Uxbridge
17:11.54
18
19
Montgomery, Liam
Sinclair
17:12.07
19
20
Dhar, Abhi
Crescent
17:15.53
20
21
Ord, Greg
Holy Trinity - C
17:17.83
21
22
Berry, John
Courtice
17:19.66
22
23
Ambrozic, Myles
Bill Crothers SS
17:21.61
23
24
Marshall, Seph
Father John Redm
17:22.48
24
25
Shulman, Mike
Bill Crothers SS
17:24.07
25
26
Luke, Cameron
Notre Dame - Aja
17:24.71
26
27
Watson, Andrew
Sinclair
17:27.61
27
28
John, Zachary
RS McLaughlin
17:29.44
28
29
Duguay, David
Courtice
17:31.55
29
30
Pardo, Sebastian
All Saints - Whi
17:32.95
30
31
Khan, Ameer
Pickering - Ajax
17:35.27
31
32
Roberts, Ian
Dunbarton
17:37.01
32
33
Walsh, Riley
St Maximilian Ko
17:42.60
33
34
Reid, James
Denis O'Connor
17:46.01
34
35
Hodgson, Cody
Monsignor Paul D
17:48.25
35
36
Southard, andrew
Ajax
17:49.39
36
37
Racco, Alex
St Thomas of Vil
17:50.03
37
38
Mckinnon, Jack
Ajax
17:52.05
38
39
Morgenroth-Rebin, Jarod
Humberview
17:54.05
39
40
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
17:55.53
40
41
Clarke, Romiel
Pickering - Ajax
17:57.15
41
42
Kim, Edward
North Toronto Ch
17:59.09
42
43
Ngan, Joshua
Upper Canada Col
18:00.87
43
44
Strahl, Erik
Bowmanville
18:02.61
44
45
Weber, Kj
Pickering - Ajax
18:03.97
45
46
Fleming, Sam
Upper Canada Col
18:05.83
46
47
Chandhoke, Gurmontek
Sinclair
18:07.86
47
48
Ross, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
18:10.44
48
49
Medeiros, Clayson
Monsignor Paul D
18:13.64
49
50
Smith, David
All Saints - Whi
18:18.34
50
51
Wooten, Ryan
Courtice
18:20.89
51
52
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
18:23.35
52
53
Reinders, Alexandre
St Charles Garni
18:26.04
53
54
Elliott, Mike
Adam Scott
18:32.27
54
55
Sciberras, Nicolas
Monsignor Charbo
18:34.74
55
56
Donato, Marco Di
Senator O’Conn
18:37.72
56
57
Oro, Matthew
Senator O’Conn
18:39.61
57
58
Bennett, Justin
Stouffville
18:42.10
58
59
Stanley, Mitch
St Thomas Aquina
18:42.64
59
60
Parker, David
Trinity College
18:44.37
60
61
Geddes, Jacob
Upper Canada Col
18:46.51
61
62
Vargas, Diego
All Saints - Whi
18:48.62
62
63
Figueiredo, Christian
Royal St. George
18:50.67
63
64
Laforge, Brandon
St Charles Garni
18:53.21
64
65
Twinem-Tremblay, Nelson
St Charles Garni
18:54.56
65
66
Dale, Spencer
Crescent
18:56.74
66
67
Mccurdy, Cale
All Saints - Whi
18:58.15
67
68
Norman, Jack
RS McLaughlin
19:00.07
68
69
Bouchard, Mason
Port Perry
19:01.93
69
70
Senior, Michael
Father John Redm
19:04.95
70
71
Henry, Isaac
Jean Vanier Cath
19:06.91
71
72
Ferrato, Daniel
Notre Dame - Aja
19:09.44
72
73
Eason, Triston
Fenelon Falls
19:10.16
73
74
Wynn, Mark
Port Perry
19:12.62
74
75
Hill, Ross
Royal St. George
19:16.26
75
76
Yeung, Isaac
Brebeuf College
19:17.84
76
77
Wren, Trevor
Father John Redm
19:19.52
77
78
Morra, Josiah
Brebeuf College
19:21.09
78
79
Stoetes, Chris
Senator O’Conn
19:23.16
79
80
Arquillano, Jp
Father John Redm
19:26.04
80
81
Islam, David
Father John Redm
19:29.54
81
82
Sales, Frederick
Brebeuf College
19:32.89
82
83
Gottschalk, Matthew
Henry Street
19:36.19
83
84
Mazur, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
19:36.54
84
85
Geofroy, Nicholas
Maxwell Heights
19:38.55
85
86
Rooth, Tye
Fenelon Falls
19:38.92
86
87
Abbate, Georgio
All Saints - Whi
19:40.91
87
88
Weller, Jamie
Bill Crothers SS
19:44.59
88
89
Madrigal, Josh
Mary Ward
19:49.58
89
90
Wooten, Brandon
Courtice
19:53.64
90
91
Peck, Andrew
Upper Canada Col
19:57.61
91
92
Shanks, Liam
St Thomas Aquina
20:02.48
92
93
Vicente, Inaki
St Thomas Aquina
20:09.81
93
94
Higgs, Matt
Bowmanville
20:12.26
94
95
Lavigne, Marc
Monsignor Charbo
20:14.39
95
96
Fekeru, Thomas
All Saints - Whi
20:20.04
96
97
Yetman, Remy
Port Perry
20:23.89
97
98
Smith, Brendan
Donald A. Wilson
20:25.27
98
99
Kenny, John
Holy Cross - Pet
20:28.96
99
100
Karuta, Nolan
Monsignor Charbo
20:37.37
100
101
Graf, Carl
Senator O’Conn
20:39.31
101
102
Marles, Stephan
Senator O’Conn
20:43.83
102
103
Simmons, Jackson
Stouffville
20:50.49
103
104
Pelletier, Jacob
St Charles Garni
20:57.90
104
105
Montenegro, Luis
Senator O’Conn
21:00.69
105
106
Woodcock, Mackenzie
Henry Street
21:02.55
106
107
Papa, Angelo
Uxbridge
21:05.81
107
108
Padolina, Gabriel
Brebeuf College
21:08.01
108
109
Gilchrist, Alex
Trinity College
21:10.11
109
110
Jones, Shan
St Peter's - Pet
21:13.41
110
111
Jesso, Ricky
Holy Trinity - C
21:31.67
111
112
Twinem-Tremblay, Benjami
St Charles Garni
21:35.80
112
113
Medri, Evan
Sinclair
21:38.22
113
114
Negrazis, David
Uxbridge
21:39.34
114
115
Ostler, Liam
Courtice
21:42.74
115
116
Thibeault, Matthew
Monsignor Paul D
21:46.14
116
117
Hwang, Matt
Upper Canada Col
21:50.83
117
118
Young, Zachary
St Charles Garni
21:53.82
118
119
Corelli, Alex
Upper Canada Col
22:00.00
119
120
Irvine, Brennan
Donald A. Wilson
22:04.75
120
121
Jay, Eric
Humberview
22:09.31
121
122
Wotten, Erik
St Charles Garni
22:14.62
122
123
Armstrong, Quinton
St Charles Garni
22:18.64
123
124
Hynd, Bruce
Humberview
22:21.49
124
125
McCarney, Robert
St Thomas Aquina
22:37.65
125
126
Brooks, Greg
Uxbridge
22:41.01
126
127
Hall, Caymen
Bill Crothers SS
22:43.38
127
128
Lamash, Spencer
Monsignor Paul D
22:48.10
128
129
Hughes, Kevin
Uxbridge
22:52.07
129
130
Lawrynuik, Thomas
St Thomas of Vil
23:01.35
130
131
Zechner, Jack
Crescent
23:06.32
131
132
Goffredo, Nick
St Thomas Aquina
23:10.24
132
133
Aprile, Daniel
Mary Ward
23:10.24
133
134
Ghori, Bilal
Alexander MacKen
23:10.24
134
135
Mohan, Andrew
Brebeuf College
23:10.24
135
136
Andrenacci, Rafael
Monsignor Charbo
23:10.24
136
137
McLellan, Shayne
Pickering - Ajax
23:10.24
137
138
Bezic, Matthew
Maxwell Heights
23:10.24
138
139
Winsor, Clayton
Trinity College
23:10.24
139
140
Bruni, David
Father Leo Austi
23:10.24
140
141
Hinton, Dawson
St Charles Garni
23:10.24
141
142
Woodside, Marshall
Royal St. George
23:10.24
142
143
Singer, Tyler
Henry Street
23:10.24
143
144
Cacioppo, Christian
Henry Street
23:10.24
144
145
Fairhart, Matt
Courtice
23:10.24
145
146
Berube, Daniel
St Charles Garni
23:10.24
146
147
English, Andrew
Anderson Collegi
23:10.24
147
148
Shields, Hunter
Henry Street
23:10.24
148
149
Littlemore, Luke
St Charles Garni
23:10.24
149
150
Brown, Josh
Jean Vanier Cath
23:10.24
150
151
Gabriel, Jared
St Thomas of Vil
23:10.24
151
152
Mergelas, Ian
Upper Canada Col
23:10.24
152
153
Dillion, Kyle
Henry Street
23:10.24
153
154
Vieira, Jake
Uxbridge
23:10.24
154
155
Garcia, James
Senator O’Conn
23:10.24
155
156
Quarin, Adam
Upper Canada Col
23:10.24
156
157
Mabbayad, Jerome
Mary Ward
23:10.24
157
158
Cheung, Trevor
Upper Canada Col
23:10.24
158
159
Pereira, Mathew
St Charles Garni
23:10.24
159
160
Dobson, Brett
St Charles Garni
23:10.24
160
161
Mcdonald, James
St Thomas of Vil
23:10.24
161
Mens 6k Junior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
21:32.44
1
2
Mulcahy, Liam
Bill Crothers SS
21:35.72
2
3
Brown-Lafoy, Cole
RS McLaughlin
21:42.27
3
4
Osborne, Eric
Bowmanville
21:48.53
4
5
Renouf, Dillon
Anderson Collegi
21:53.07
5
6
Brar, Rajan
Maxwell Heights
21:57.91
6
7
Gaskin, Vinton
RS McLaughlin
22:00.97
7
8
Genua, Thomas
Royal St. George
22:04.44
8
9
Wilcox, Stuart
RS McLaughlin
22:08.38
9
10
Hanretty, Brian
Senator O’Conn
22:09.86
10
11
Blecher, Oliver
Trinity College
22:13.73
11
12
Reid, Ryan
Bill Crothers SS
22:15.05
12
13
Buckley, Conner
Bill Crothers SS
22:16.58
13
14
Lozano, Matt
Pickering - Ajax
22:17.91
14
15
Lavery, Dakota
Thomas A Stewart
22:19.52
15
16
Hageman, Matt
Uxbridge
22:21.76
16
17
Ralph, Brooks
Upper Canada Col
22:24.65
17
18
Menard, Chris
Uxbridge
22:29.09
18
19
White, Justyn
Monsignor Paul D
22:31.06
19
20
Armstrong, Garett
Alexander MacKen
22:33.18
20
21
Burleton, Brendan
Royal St. George
22:33.71
21
22
Welsh, Adam
Monsignor Paul D
22:34.26
22
23
Solomon, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
22:36.78
23
24
Bagnato, Nick
Pickering - Ajax
22:41.92
24
25
Egsaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
22:47.54
25
26
Kporwodu, Shemar
All Saints - Whi
22:52.28
26
27
Au, William
Eastdale - Oshaw
22:57.31
27
28
Quann, Simon
Humberview
23:00.70
28
29
Uram, Noah
Humberview
23:02.83
29
30
Moreau, Jake
Courtice
23:05.66
30
31
Robins, Noah
J Clarke Richard
23:08.08
31
32
Newell, Adam
St Maximilian Ko
23:11.23
32
33
Armstrong-Butty, William
Pickering - Ajax
23:12.21
33
34
Flann, James
Donald A. Wilson
23:14.47
34
35
Goodina, Brady
Pickering - Ajax
23:14.68
35
36
Collins, Tyler
Courtice
23:26.20
36
37
Clauser, Nick
Brebeuf College
23:27.35
37
38
Nirmalanajah, Kubheran
Bill Crothers SS
23:30.46
38
39
MacKinnon, Lachlan
RS McLaughlin
23:35.54
39
40
Perri, Jordan
Father John Redm
23:40.53
40
41
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
23:43.85
41
42
Tengco, Sean
Mary Ward
23:47.06
42
43
Barnes, Ben
Royal St. George
23:55.39
43
44
Loma, Chris
Alexander MacKen
23:57.61
44
45
Watters, Cameron
Uxbridge
24:02.26
45
46
Thomas, TJ
Fenelon Falls
24:05.98
46
47
Hughes, John
Monsignor Paul D
24:11.94
47
48
Murphy, Tyler
All Saints - Whi
24:14.24
48
49
Salsbury, Derek
Donald A. Wilson
24:16.05
49
50
Kostuch, Matthew
J Clarke Richard
24:17.29
50
51
Mohamamadi, Harris
Henry Street
24:18.43
51
52
Brosseau-Patell, Philip
Sinclair
24:20.73
52
53
Cane, Anthony
St Mary - Picker
24:24.19
53
54
Perrera, Dwayne
Notre Dame - Aja
24:26.37
54
55
Daniel, Abiodun
Jean Vanier Cath
24:28.18
55
56
Nisenbaum, Edi
St Maximilian Ko
24:30.45
56
57
Allion, Matt
Crescent
24:32.71
57
58
Betteto, Michael
Lakefield Colleg
24:34.39
58
59
Capellani, Ian
All Saints - Whi
24:36.14
59
60
MacDonald, Duncan
Alexander MacKen
24:38.77
60
61
Beepath, Sachin
Pickering - Ajax
24:40.86
61
62
Pollard, Lucas
Uxbridge
24:43.10
62
63
Welch, Jack
Holy Trinity - R
24:46.36
63
64
Givertz-steel, Jacob
Upper Canada Col
24:47.14
64
65
Cabrera, Mathieu
Trinity College
24:52.71
65
66
Sivanesan, Saumian
Pickering - Ajax
24:56.07
66
67
Moore, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
24:57.61
67
68
Pimenta, Mitchell
Brebeuf College
24:58.98
68
69
Lippert, David
St Stephens
25:00.27
69
70
Ajithan, Uthayakumaran
Jean Vanier Cath
25:02.12
70
71
Levac, Ryan
St Stephens
25:03.15
71
72
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
25:06.62
72
73
Meredith, Tyler
Fenelon Falls
25:09.54
73
74
Tremayne, Stuart
Trinity College
25:10.59
74
75
Robertson, Josh
Uxbridge
25:12.43
75
76
Maalouf, Micheal
Monsignor Charbo
25:14.46
76
77
Robles, Raymon
Mary Ward
25:15.52
77
78
Gallagher, Connor
Royal St. George
25:19.19
78
79
Hobbs, Ben
St Peter's - Pet
25:23.90
79
80
Southard, Bradley
Ajax
25:26.21
80
81
Rose, Houston
Alexander MacKen
25:27.16
81
82
Stavropoulos, Nick
Brebeuf College
25:28.22
82
83
Williams, Jake
Donald A. Wilson
25:29.37
83
84
Peel, Clark
Fenelon Falls
25:30.26
84
85
Murphy, Andrew
Crescent
25:36.37
85
86
Cooper, Alex
Trinity College
25:39.48
86
87
Rickman, Addison
Courtice
25:40.26
87
88
Tan, Zhong Fu
Alexander MacKen
25:41.90
88
89
Wawszyszlo, Patrick
Monsignor Paul D
25:42.92
89
90
Merifield, Josh
Trinity College
25:44.81
90
91
Manders, Lucas
Monsignor Paul D
25:46.37
91
92
MacMillian, Brian
Central Collegia
25:47.66
92
93
McDermott, Anthony
Brebeuf College
25:50.27
93
94
Tmannetje, Jacob
Sinclair
25:51.55
94
95
Thompson-Bruce, Daunte
Stouffville
25:52.76
95
96
Welsh, Scott
St Mary - Picker
25:55.39
96
97
Jeffery-Pachelo, Vincent
Henry Street
25:57.36
97
98
Kostrzewa, Mathew
Notre Dame - Aja
25:58.78
98
99
Shibata, Paul
Brebeuf College
26:01.53
99
100
Yu, Vine
Pickering Colleg
26:03.18
100
101
Blyth, Jake
All Saints - Whi
26:07.09
101
102
Luong, Matthew
North Toronto Ch
26:11.80
102
103
Domingo, Brandon
Senator O’Conn
26:14.17
103
104
Goudie, David
North Toronto Ch
26:17.46
104
105
MacGregor, Daniel
Country Day
26:18.24
105
106
Doran, Alex
Humberview
26:19.04
106
107
Coppins, Daniel
Fenelon Falls
26:21.57
107
108
Bernardino, Patrick
Denis O'Connor
26:26.58
108
109
Walker, TJ
Courtice
26:28.21
109
110
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
26:33.07
110
111
Farbridge, Ethan
Royal St. George
26:34.40
111
112
Cummings, Mark
J Clarke Richard
26:36.85
112
113
Mccartney, Ruaridh
Royal St. George
26:40.34
113
114
Gunter, Chris
Royal St. George
26:42.23
114
115
Neal, Michael
Monsignor Paul D
26:43.67
115
116
Bien-aime, Marc
Monsignor Charbo
26:44.58
116
117
McGee, David
Monsignor Paul D
26:47.12
117
118
Cecile, Ryan
St Charles Garni
26:48.97
118
119
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
26:51.22
119
120
Quintero, Jonathan
Senator O’Conn
26:53.04
120
121
Dino, Kyle
Senator O’Conn
26:56.06
121
122
Condo, Fankie
St Mary - Picker
26:59.65
122
123
Sharpe, Charles
Royal St. George
27:01.95
123
124
Tarchichi, Micheal
Monsignor Charbo
27:04.59
124
125
Wilson, Ben
Trinity College
27:07.84
125
126
Borlaza, John
Brebeuf College
27:11.90
126
127
Leggo, Ben
Courtice
27:19.13
127
128
Soosaipillai, Aeron
St Mary - Picker
27:19.46
128
129
Simon, Gabriel
Jean Vanier Cath
27:39.54
129
130
Crupi, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
27:47.93
130
131
Santos, Raymond De Los
Jean Vanier Cath
27:47.93
131
132
Labbe, Antoine
Lakefield Colleg
27:47.93
132
133
French, Jasper
Lakefield Colleg
27:47.93
133
134
Berard, Alexis
Monsignor Charbo
27:47.93
134
135
Jesse, Ellazar
Senator O’Conn
27:47.93
135
136
Patchett, Graham
Pickering - Ajax
27:47.93
136
137
Rodriguez, Juan
Senator O’Conn
27:47.93
137
138
Choi, Sun Ho
Brebeuf College
27:47.93
138
139
Shing, Devon Li Vong
Senator O’Conn
27:47.93
139
Mens 7k Senior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
20:53.80
1
2
Kirkup, Brandon
Dunbarton
20:54.10
2
3
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
21:52.70
3
4
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
22:09.70
4
5
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
22:13.80
5
6
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
22:25.80
6
7
Thomas, Aaron
Dunbarton
22:42.20
7
8
O'Neill, Nici
St Thomas Aquina
22:44.90
8
9
Griffith, Saed
RS McLaughlin
22:49.10
9
10
Johnson, Zac
Monsignor Paul D
22:49.80
10
11
Jones, Zack
Courtice
22:56.70
11
12
Jarron, Lukas
Pickering - Ajax
22:58.10
12
13
King, Menelik
Pickering - Ajax
22:59.40
13
14
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
23:00.10
14
15
Cole, Keith
Courtice
23:07.30
15
16
Dobsi, Landen
Fenelon Falls
23:10.90
16
17
Thornber, Jeffrey
Eastdale - Oshaw
23:18.30
17
18
Richardson, Ben
Bill Crothers SS
23:19.10
18
19
Hayward, Jack
Crescent
23:19.90
19
20
Black, Toms
Crescent
23:20.60
20
21
Zavitski, Jon
Courtice
23:25.20
21
22
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
23:33.50
22
23
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
23:35.90
23
24
Hill, Jack
Trinity College
23:37.20
24
25
Taylor, Gavin
Fenelon Falls
23:39.80
25
26
Pare, Tim
St Maximilian Ko
23:47.90
26
27
Lambert, Alex
Sinclair
23:53.60
27
28
Sgro, Adam
Upper Canada Col
23:56.90
28
29
Thomson, Jacob
RS McLaughlin
23:58.50
29
30
Pollard, Simon
Uxbridge
23:59.90
30
31
Pearo, Jacob
Alexander MacKen
24:02.50
31
32
Crawford, James
Uxbridge
24:06.30
32
33
Heney, Ryan
St Peter's - Pet
24:10.10
33
34
McGowan, Chris
RS McLaughlin
24:13.70
34
35
Snider-McGrath, Ben
Port Perry
24:22.40
35
36
Lowing, Christopher
Notre Dame - Aja
24:24.70
36
37
Chase, Scott
Dunbarton
24:26.10
37
38
Hyde, Ashton
Pickering - Ajax
24:35.40
38
39
Lawrence, Cameron
Royal St. George
24:44.20
39
40
Smalley, Brent
Uxbridge
24:45.10
40
41
Daniello, Tetangco
Jean Vanier Cath
24:48.80
41
42
Gargano, Corey
Bill Crothers SS
24:50.00
42
43
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
24:52.00
43
44
Myre, Mathieu
Monsignor Charbo
24:55.00
44
45
Mehta, Nick
Crescent
24:57.00
45
46
Dudman, Mark
Fenelon Falls
24:59.00
46
47
McGregor, Jackson
St Thomas Aquina
25:01.10
47
48
Heron, Marshall
Pickering - Ajax
25:07.40
48
49
Tompsett, Tyler
Anderson Collegi
25:11.30
49
50
Melanson, Jean-Emile
Monsignor Charbo
25:16.50
50
51
Wicks, Chris
Sinclair
25:16.60
51
52
Hyland, Charles
RS McLaughlin
25:17.00
52
53
Bursu, Traian
Mary Ward
25:23.00
53
54
Lautenschlager, Sean
All Saints - Whi
25:25.00
54
55
Khong, Edbert
Pickering - Ajax
25:27.00
55
56
Marschall, Mads
Courtice
25:39.00
56
57
Corolis, Matt
Crescent
25:44.00
57
58
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
25:45.00
58
59
Kim, Dean
RS McLaughlin
25:47.00
59
60
Pottle, Ryan
Uxbridge
25:49.00
60
61
Robinson, Matthew
Trinity College
25:50.10
61
62
Mielke, Terrence
Monsignor Paul D
25:51.00
62
63
Medhurst, Ryan
St Thomas Aquina
25:56.00
63
64
Abdulla, Hashi
Trinity College
26:01.00
64
65
Dicks, Matthew
St Maximilian Ko
26:01.90
65
66
Friessen, Alex
Thomas A Stewart
26:05.00
66
67
Odueke, Tayo
Pickering - Ajax
26:08.00
67
68
Ho, Kane
Mary Ward
26:11.00
68
69
Bethell, Reid
Bill Crothers SS
26:12.00
69
70
Hymers, Devin
Humberview
26:13.00
70
71
Heintzman, Daniel
Trinity College
26:21.00
71
72
Nowikow, Cameron
Stouffville
26:26.00
72
73
Fairbarn, Wyatt
Bill Crothers SS
26:28.00
73
74
Vautour, Jeff
Sinclair
26:35.00
74
75
Kerr, Andrew
Adam Scott
26:37.00
75
76
Bergin, Brad
Adam Scott
26:40.00
76
77
Hollenberg, Myles
Crescent
26:52.00
77
78
Agudelo, Erick
Father John Redm
26:55.00
78
79
Wren, Brett
Father John Redm
26:57.00
79
80
Scott, Ben
Pickering - Ajax
27:05.00
80
81
Moran, Liam
St Stephens
27:06.00
81
82
Pasricha, Sachin
Upper Canada Col
27:08.00
82
83
Matthews, Stevon
Courtice
27:10.00
83
84
Kegel, Andrew
Uxbridge
27:13.00
84
85
Hosmer, Michael
Alexander MacKen
27:19.00
85
86
Craven, Spencer
Stouffville
27:29.90
86
87
Kaufmann, Max
Trinity College
27:32.20
87
88
Laurie, David
St Peter's - Pet
27:37.00
88
89
Tynawy, Rawy
Monsignor Charbo
27:39.20
89
90
Dalton, Sam
Lakefield Colleg
27:41.10
90
91
Murphy, Owen
St Peter's - Pet
27:43.20
91
92
Robertson, Matt
Pickering - Ajax
27:44.30
92
93
Gahagan, Kyle
Courtice
27:49.50
93
94
Lee, Cayden
Adam Scott
27:50.00
94
95
Fahal, Awale
Alexander MacKen
27:52.20
95
96
Goard, Scott
Alexander MacKen
27:52.30
96
97
Chauvin, Zack
Trinity College
27:56.00
97
98
Smith, James
Monsignor Paul D
27:59.70
98
99
Cane, Brendan
St Mary - Picker
27:59.90
99
100
Blyth, Hayden
All Saints - Whi
28:06.20
100
101
Malek, Tahsin
Donald A. Wilson
28:07.00
101
102
Kobayashi, Harry
Trinity College
28:12.30
102
103
Edmonstone, Connor
O'Neill
28:13.20
103
104
O'Boyle, John
Stouffville
28:21.80
104
105
Finlay, Patrick
St Peter's - Pet
28:24.00
105
106
Mahoney, Conner
Lakefield Colleg
28:29.00
106
107
Choffee, Connor
St Mary - Picker
28:29.90
107
108
Aydalla, Daniel
St Stephens
28:31.50
108
109
Schwartz, Jack
Royal St. George
28:32.50
109
110
Bolen, Nick
Sinclair
28:34.50
110
111
Smith, Braysan
St Stephens
28:36.20
111
112
Peel, Brant
Fenelon Falls
28:40.00
112
113
Islam, Daniel
Father John Redm
28:41.50
113
114
Grant, Zach
Adam Scott
28:45.40
114
115
Mahabir, Navin
Trinity College
28:45.90
115
116
Bank, Jaron Van der
Adam Scott
28:49.80
116
117
McDougall, Ricky
Adam Scott
28:51.10
117
118
Cooke, Jarrett
Central Collegia
28:52.30
118
119
Chen, Calvin
Mary Ward
28:55.30
119
120
Hajkowski, Jordan
Mary Ward
28:57.00
120
121
Bardea, Paul
Upper Canada Col
29:04.50
121
122
Zachary, Ramirez
Denis O'Connor
29:05.90
122
123
Thompson, Cameron
Humberview
29:07.20
123
124
Kingston, Richard
Trinity College
29:13.50
124
125
Padillo, Maico
St Mary - Picker
29:22.30
125
126
Cook, Graham
Trinity College
29:23.40
126
127
Brooks, Evan
Alexander MacKen
29:27.00
127
128
Horner, Josh
Trinity College
29:29.10
128
129
Dufour-Peters, Steve
St Charles Garni
29:32.20
129
130
Thomas, Chris
St Charles Garni
29:35.20
130
131
Meenan, John
St Thomas Aquina
29:36.30
131
132
Colin, Jay
Denis O'Connor
29:37.00
132
133
Glionna, Jason
St Thomas of Vil
29:39.50
133
134
Barker, Josh
Holy Trinity - C
29:54.20
134
135
Lyttle, Dallas
St Stephens
29:55.30
135
136
Evans, Spencer
O'Neill
29:56.50
136
137
Scott, Clark
O'Neill
30:09.30
137
138
O'Donnell, Michael
Stouffville
30:10.00
138
139
Galbraith, Noah
Holy Trinity - C
30:36.00
139
140
Slind, Aiden
Pickering Colleg
30:42.00
140
141
Southey, Basil
Trinity College
30:48.00
141
142
Yang, Thomas
Donald A. Wilson
30:55.10
142
143
Armstrong, Adam
Holy Cross - Pet
31:00.00
143
144
Camp, Riley
St Thomas Aquina
31:11.00
144
145
Joshua, Moore
Denis O'Connor
31:13.00
145
146
Leonard, Kenny
All Saints - Whi
31:26.00
146
147
Medhekar, Sharvil
Donald A. Wilson
31:27.50
147
148
Owens, Devin
Humberview
31:43.00
148
149
Pusic, Michael
Upper Canada Col
31:46.20
149
150
Marroquin, Renee
St Mary - Picker
31:57.00
150
151
Lehming, Greg
Stouffville
32:00.00
151
152
Andrenacci, Gabriel
Monsignor Charbo
32:01.10
152
153
Bresler, Richard
Upper Canada Col
32:04.10
153
154
Young, Grant
Maxwell Heights
32:07.30
154
155
Manalansan, Eli
Jean Vanier Cath
32:14.00
155
156
Pearsell, Ryan
Sinclair
32:19.00
156
157
Barnet, Greg
Sinclair
32:26.30
157
158
Jake, Elsier
St Mary - Picker
32:27.20
158
159
Kim, Johnathon
Lakefield Colleg
32:30.10
159
160
Shing, Jonathan Li Vong
Senator O’Conn
32:35.40
160
161
Ho, Ivan
Trinity College
32:41.00
161
162
Autencio, Kevin
Brebeuf College
32:42.00
162
163
Murray, Jamie
Lakefield Colleg
32:43.20
163
164
Maher, Tylere
St Stephens
32:59.90
164
165
Stadelmann, Ian
Upper Canada Col
33:02.20
165
166
Rodriquez, Sergio
Senator O’Conn
33:03.20
166
167
Allen, Connor
Stouffville
33:09.90
167
168
Reesor, Brendan
Stouffville
33:14.20
168
169
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
33:14.80
169
170
Dragon-Dziedzic, Matthew
Holy Trinity - C
33:33.20
170
171
Morgan, Aidan
St Peter's - Pet
33:35.20
171
172
Paulikot, Evan
Stouffville
33:35.90
172
173
Legere, Jonathan
St Stephens
33:38.00
173
174
Jonathan, Hazlewood
Denis O'Connor
33:40.30
174
175
Wilson, Tobias
Port Perry
33:43.30
175
176
Hossack, Gavin
Port Perry
33:53.20
176
177
Reid, Kennedy
Bill Crothers SS
33:53.90
177
178
Casanova, Fernando
Pickering Colleg
33:57.00
178
179
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
33:58.30
179
180
Bernard, Kristofer
St Maximilian Ko
34:21.30
180
181
Saunders, Alex
Central Collegia
34:31.20
181
182
Rossi, Spencer
St Mary - Picker
34:45.10
182
183
Sloggett, Kenny
St Peter's - Pet
35:29.10
183
184
Grant, Kieran
Holy Trinity - C
35:40.00
184
185
Lee, Brandon Park
Upper Canada Col
36:00.00
185
186
Mcdonald, Jack
Upper Canada Col
36:13.30
186
187
Hao, Victor
Sinclair
36:15.30
187
188
Whalen, Austin
Denis O'Connor
36:20.00
188
189
Skipwith, Michael
St Thomas of Vil
36:20.80
189
190
Dodsworth, Michael
St Thomas of Vil
36:21.00
190
191
Mcdonald, Alex
St Thomas of Vil
37:24.20
191
192
Gray, Nicholas
Ajax
37:59.00
192
193
Sparrow, Josh
Monsignor John P
38:00.00
193
194
Le, Shawn
Stouffville
38:01.00
194
Womens 3k Midget
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Bolton, Jenna
Thomas A Stewart
10:24.22
1
2
Loeschnik, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
10:35.68
2
3
Bolton, Bethany
Thomas A Stewart
10:36.16
3
4
DiNatale, Megan
Bill Crothers SS
10:41.67
4
5
Winnitoy, Emma
Uxbridge
10:47.51
5
6
Willis, Michelle
Courtice
10:55.57
6
7
Murphy, Katelyn
Monsignor John P
11:04.15
7
8
Cotter, Vanessa
Sinclair
11:08.77
8
9
Puddicombe, Kylie
Courtice
11:10.74
9
10
Dobbs, Hiley
Donald A. Wilson
11:17.28
10
11
Lake, Shannon
Sinclair
11:19.27
11
12
Johnston-Wheeler, Emma
O'Neill
11:20.67
12
13
Rinaldi, Marlaina
Holy Trinity - C
11:23.58
13
14
Hainer, Kasey
Thomas A Stewart
11:27.53
14
15
Blysniuk, Natalie
Father John Redm
11:28.40
15
16
Lopachyk, Laura
Humberview
11:30.93
16
17
Bethell, Bridgett
Bill Crothers SS
11:33.36
17
18
Patterson, Enya
Fenelon Falls
11:33.78
18
19
Adey, Siera
Monsignor Paul D
11:36.68
19
20
Whitney, Jenna
Port Perry
11:36.95
20
21
Pekos, Zoe
Alexander MacKen
11:38.84
21
22
Holt, Alycia
Stouffville
11:40.32
22
23
Salmon, Danielle
All Saints - Whi
11:43.82
23
24
Anderson, Taylor
Uxbridge
11:44.14
24
25
Thom, Danielle
Henry Street
11:46.36
25
26
Talman, Julia
All Saints - Whi
11:48.88
26
27
Owens, Amelia
Notre Dame - Aja
11:55.50
27
28
Galluzzo, Angelica
St Maximilian Ko
11:57.14
28
29
Rioux, Alexis
Monsignor Paul D
12:00.65
29
30
Cornacchia, Danielle
Notre Dame - Aja
12:01.23
30
31
Cestnik, Stephanie
Father John Redm
12:01.60
31
32
Hawke, Kierstyn
O'Neill
12:01.93
32
33
Bryan, Mackenzie
St Maximilian Ko
12:08.05
33
34
Duyer, Maggie
Father John Redm
12:09.64
34
35
Collins, Destiny
Bill Crothers SS
12:10.48
35
36
Leggat, Katlyn
Monsignor Paul D
12:15.99
36
37
Evelyn, Megan
Courtice
12:27.58
37
38
Jackson, Lauren
Courtice
12:28.64
38
39
Collard, Madison
Eastdale - Oshaw
12:29.05
39
40
Petsinis, Alyssa
Ajax
12:29.83
40
41
Playford, Abby
All Saints - Whi
12:35.26
41
42
Petsis, Stephanie
St Mary - Picker
12:36.93
42
43
Wyatt, Mattie
Fenelon Falls
12:37.29
43
44
Arnold, Madeline
Father John Redm
12:37.87
44
45
Spence, Charae
Senator O’Conn
12:39.17
45
46
Wilson, Emily
RS McLaughlin
12:40.04
46
47
Parke, Alison
Alexander MacKen
12:40.47
47
48
Wilks, Micaela
Port Perry
12:41.05
48
49
Roo, Honneke De
Stouffville
12:42.20
49
50
Pacholko, Miranda
Sinclair
12:45.25
50
51
Moutoulas, Jenna
O'Neill
12:53.81
51
52
Badali, Alyssa
Holy Trinity - C
12:56.68
52
53
Saagi, Lindsay
Courtice
12:57.01
53
54
Sinclair, Taylor
Senator O’Conn
13:00.52
54
55
Alrefai, Ruba
Ajax
13:01.14
55
56
Donelle, Melanie
St Charles Garni
13:01.59
56
57
Rideout, Nicole
Monsignor John P
13:02.06
57
58
Hatherly, Sarah
Thomas A Stewart
13:04.62
58
59
Wright, Lauren
Sinclair
13:10.64
59
60
Dobsi, Madison
Fenelon Falls
13:15.87
60
61
Kounavina, Polina
Bill Crothers SS
13:17.84
61
62
Clarke, Lindsay
Anderson Collegi
13:18.63
62
63
Sharma, Sonya
Holy Trinity - C
13:19.88
63
64
Errington, Melissa
Anderson Collegi
13:20.46
64
65
Perri, Amanda
Father John Redm
13:26.69
65
66
Favre, Galle
Adam Scott
13:29.80
66
67
Hogarth, Michaela
Courtice
13:31.87
67
68
Henderson, Kailyn
Holy Trinity - R
13:33.16
68
69
Graham, Skye
Henry Street
13:34.90
69
70
Spillane, Michelle
Father Leo Austi
13:35.27
70
71
Kapoor, Raveena
Pickering - Ajax
13:37.63
71
72
Lem, Kaithlyn
St Joseph's Morr
13:40.30
72
73
Perreault, Shae-Lynn
Fenelon Falls
13:51.66
73
74
Meirinho, Kayla
Father John Redm
13:58.54
74
75
Martens, Jessica
St Maximilian Ko
13:59.43
75
76
Tung, Sharon
Mary Ward
14:02.57
76
77
Byrniawsky, Angelique
North Toronto Ch
14:12.03
77
78
Hydall, Kiana
St Charles Garni
14:13.58
78
79
Dubeau, Leah
St Maximilian Ko
14:16.52
79
80
Roel-D'Angelo, Gabriella
St Maximilian Ko
14:24.65
80
81
Chu, Karen
Mary Ward
14:34.65
81
82
Ritchie, Tyrah
O'Neill
14:42.09
82
83
Shonberg, Taylor
Adam Scott
14:42.76
83
84
Fay, Sarah
Notre Dame - Aja
14:44.59
84
85
Zeppieri, Patricia
Father John Redm
14:46.85
85
86
Murdock, Amber
Eastdale - Oshaw
14:52.78
86
87
Vaisanen, Kendra
North Toronto Ch
14:55.47
87
88
Clarke, Vaneesa
Holy Trinity - C
14:58.65
88
89
Archambault, Julia
Father John Redm
15:03.87
89
90
Costelo, Nicole
Father John Redm
15:05.61
90
91
Baker, Danielle
St Charles Garni
15:14.86
91
92
Law, Janice
Mary Ward
15:22.97
92
93
Aprile, Nicole
Mary Ward
15:23.34
93
94
Andrade, Stephanie
St Charles Garni
15:45.01
94
95
Ouellette, Melodie
St Charles Garni
15:52.07
95
96
Empy, Shelby
Fenelon Falls
16:23.49
96
97
Pao, Jenny
Holy Trinity - R
17:15.56
97
98
Grieves, Kaitlyn
Thomas A Stewart
18:00.20
98
Womens 4k Junior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Vergara, Kirsten
Bill Crothers SS
12:37.31
1
2
Kearley, Julia
Uxbridge
12:40.47
2
3
Elgana, Ikram
Bill Crothers SS
12:45.53
3
4
Heptinstall, Caileigh
Port Perry
12:49.76
4
5
Penfold, Madison
O'Neill
12:51.56
5
6
Blum, Jessica
Country Day
12:54.46
6
7
Tzogas, Lauren
Uxbridge
12:56.85
7
8
Gobbo, Victoria
Bill Crothers SS
12:57.08
8
9
Tusckiewicz, Heidi
All Saints - Whi
12:57.36
9
10
Warren, Nicole
Dunbarton
13:00.03
10
11
Cornacchia, Michelle
Notre Dame - Aja
13:01.58
11
12
Nichols, Marina
Bill Crothers SS
13:04.98
12
13
Cherry, Maddie
Bill Crothers SS
13:07.40
13
14
McMillen, Nicole
Dunbarton
13:09.35
14
15
Skimming, Nicole
Bill Crothers SS
13:10.22
15
16
Christensen, Erin
Trinity College
13:12.59
16
17
Corkery, Melissa
Holy Cross - Pet
13:14.56
17
18
Hamilton, Arden
Uxbridge
13:16.19
18
19
Warren, Julia
All Saints - Whi
13:18.08
19
20
Meuller, Paulina
All Saints - Whi
13:19.56
20
21
Sloan, Maddie
Adam Scott
13:20.96
21
22
Pretty, Anne
Fenelon Falls
13:22.41
22
23
Ferguson, Kaylin
Dunbarton
13:23.81
23
24
Harrison, Jess
Port Perry
13:25.79
24
25
Wolochatiuk, Bridget
Father John Redm
13:26.73
25
26
Doiron, Claire
Monsignor Paul D
13:28.30
26
27
Casalino, Meagan
Monsignor Paul D
13:30.26
27
28
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
13:31.90
28
29
Peacock, Julia
Alexander MacKen
13:33.41
29
30
Madore, Cierra
Dunbarton
13:34.93
30
31
Layng, Jenna
Courtice
13:36.47
31
32
Mcilvride, Calsey
Adam Scott
13:38.36
32
33
Carter, Emily
Central Collegia
13:40.23
33
34
Robinson, Brianna
Trinity College
13:42.38
34
35
Calderon, Christina
Notre Dame - Aja
13:44.34
35
36
Berkhof, Tahlia
O'Neill
13:46.21
36
37
Goranson, Hannah
Trinity College
13:48.16
37
38
Mette, Julie
O'Neill
13:50.67
38
39
Murchison, Caitlyn
Holy Trinity - C
13:54.02
39
40
Willette, Amy
Sinclair
13:54.52
40
41
Greenberg, Dina
Alexander MacKen
13:56.32
41
42
Konecny, Sarah
Sinclair
13:58.54
42
43
McGee, Rachel
St Thomas of Vil
14:00.23
43
44
Nella, Pietra
St Thomas of Vil
14:00.86
44
45
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
14:02.59
45
46
Mathieu, Melissa
Mary Ward
14:05.38
46
47
Watts, Tonya Leah
Thomas A Stewart
14:06.33
47
48
Thomas, Emily
Dunbarton
14:06.81
48
49
Chebry, Kara
Monsignor Paul D
14:10.07
49
50
Appadurai, Renae
North Toronto Ch
14:12.12
50
51
Collins, Danielle
Port Perry
14:13.77
51
52
Crossley, Paige
St Maximilian Ko
14:15.07
52
53
Griffin, Ally
Holy Trinity - C
14:16.40
53
54
Dalzell, Rosalind
All Saints - Whi
14:18.93
54
55
Latour, Haley
Monsignor Paul D
14:21.93
55
56
Chan, Jasmine
Alexander MacKen
14:24.15
56
57
Houle, Taylor
Monsignor Paul D
14:27.12
57
58
Bone, Erica
Monsignor Paul D
14:30.20
58
59
Scharfe, Amber
Pickering Colleg
14:33.45
59
60
Marmina, Carly
Dunbarton
14:35.51
60
61
Pelyk, Keely
Port Perry
14:37.30
61
62
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
14:39.58
62
63
Larmour, Bethany
Donald A. Wilson
14:42.81
63
64
Lowe-Wilde, Emily
Monsignor Paul D
14:46.68
64
65
Hope-Tomlinson, Chenoa
Courtice
14:47.85
65
66
DiPalo, Julia
Monsignor Paul D
14:49.95
66
67
Bond, Lindsay
Alexander MacKen
14:53.07
67
68
Braithwaite, Sarah
Bill Crothers SS
14:55.50
68
69
Flores, Daisy Raudales
Denis O'Connor
14:58.03
69
70
Yoannidis, Mikala
Adam Scott
15:02.58
70
71
Strong, Michaela
Trinity College
15:07.17
71
72
Halbert, Naomi
Alexander MacKen
15:12.40
72
73
Bailey, Maddy
Father John Redm
15:13.53
73
74
Hansen, Olivia
Uxbridge
15:18.24
74
75
Scott, Summer
Uxbridge
15:21.80
75
76
Cordick, Haylie
Fenelon Falls
15:23.50
76
77
Lim, Olivia
Alexander MacKen
15:26.38
77
78
Santhakumar, Sharon
Mary Ward
15:28.96
78
79
Nijmeh, Angeline
Mary Ward
15:31.53
79
80
Freitas, Cassidy De
Uxbridge
15:35.36
80
81
Grzeyorczyk, Hannah
Father John Redm
15:39.00
81
82
Caines, Bobby-Ray
Fenelon Falls
15:41.37
82
83
Trac, Andrea
Monsignor Charbo
15:45.25
83
84
Tianna, Gomes
Denis O'Connor
15:45.83
84
85
Lecrivain, Aude
Holy Trinity - C
15:47.01
85
86
Welgan, Anna
Uxbridge
15:48.55
86
87
DeRoche, Stephanie
Uxbridge
15:52.07
87
88
Corpuz, Chantal
Senator O’Conn
15:55.87
88
89
Nielson, Jamie
St Stephens
15:59.98
89
90
Marquez, Alison
Father John Redm
16:02.34
90
91
Thompson, Madigan
Father John Redm
16:05.23
91
92
Edwards, Mackenzie
Monsignor Paul D
16:07.69
92
93
Johnson, Jenna
St Stephens
16:14.44
93
94
Edos, Maxine
St Maximilian Ko
16:16.38
94
95
Maclean, Summer
Courtice
16:17.71
95
96
Gervais, Jessica
Denis O'Connor
16:26.11
96
97
Walsh, Kaylea
St Maximilian Ko
16:30.48
97
98
Tykei, Antonia
St Maximilian Ko
16:35.00
98
99
Benoit, Morgan
St Maximilian Ko
16:38.72
99
100
James, Talika
Pickering - Ajax
16:42.28
100
101
Amdur, Miriam
Alexander MacKen
16:45.03
101
102
Silverio, Kristina
St Maximilian Ko
16:51.55
102
103
Nikitina, Adel
Alexander MacKen
16:55.32
103
104
Robbins, Lianne
Holy Trinity - C
17:04.64
104
105
Souza, Nicole De
Mary Ward
17:11.43
105
106
Hernandez, Yendrix
Jean Vanier Cath
17:11.70
106
107
Hogarth, Briane
Courtice
17:16.14
107
108
Beltran, Tyra
St Joseph's Morr
17:18.84
108
109
Dowell, Emma
Fenelon Falls
17:23.37
109
110
Jude, Dora
St Joseph's Morr
17:35.03
110
111
Ashley, Melanson
Denis O'Connor
17:42.57
111
112
Mosey, Kirsten
Alexander MacKen
17:48.92
112
113
Dante, Daniella
St Maximilian Ko
18:29.60
113
Womens 5k Senior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
17:50.42
1
2
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
18:02.78
2
3
Boucher, Bettina
Donald A. Wilson
18:21.97
3
4
Cassidy, Carlee
St Thomas Aquina
18:49.44
4
5
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
18:53.30
5
6
Nock, Paige
Courtice
19:04.35
6
7
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
19:22.04
7
8
Howes, Sydney
St Stephens
19:27.17
8
9
Fiorini, Nicole
St Maximilian Ko
19:35.39
9
10
Chant, Natalie
O'Neill
19:36.21
10
11
Valerio, Stephanie
Bill Crothers SS
19:37.11
11
12
Jackson, Brittany
Country Day
19:41.34
12
13
Blomme, Sarah
Bill Crothers SS
19:47.19
13
14
Eastham, Nicole
St Stephens
19:58.37
14
15
Sitarz, Erin
Bill Crothers SS
19:59.05
15
16
Gill, Serena
Pickering - Ajax
20:03.01
16
17
Ramsay, Carly
Trinity College
20:03.83
17
18
Kirk, Kaitlyn
RS McLaughlin
20:17.42
18
19
Sitarz, Emily
Bill Crothers SS
20:20.98
19
20
Moore, Elise
Courtice
20:25.21
20
21
Minchella, Michelle
St Maximilian Ko
20:34.98
21
22
Robert, Myriam
St Charles Garni
20:51.47
22
23
Foster, Brianna
Adam Scott
20:52.58
23
24
Mactavish, Meghan
Port Perry
21:00.37
24
25
Golding, Haley
Clarke
21:04.30
25
26
Carmichael, Logan
Bill Crothers SS
21:06.36
26
27
Davis, Madison
Father Leo Austi
21:09.09
27
28
Kawzenuk, Katie
RS McLaughlin
21:19.60
28
29
Kennedy, Lauren
Courtice
21:27.17
29
30
Phillips, LaShawna
Anderson Collegi
21:27.75
30
31
Hamilton, Sarah
All Saints - Whi
21:28.16
31
32
Wilcox, Claire
RS McLaughlin
21:33.23
32
33
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
21:35.27
33
34
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
21:35.52
34
35
Richardson, Randi
St Charles Garni
21:38.26
35
36
Souza, Marisa de
Father Leo Austi
21:43.63
36
37
Mcdonald, Catherine
Trinity College
21:47.35
37
38
Greer, Emilie
Port Perry
21:47.88
38
39
Wilbour, Courtney
Holy Trinity - C
21:53.78
39
40
Jones, Taylor
Bill Crothers SS
21:54.34
40
41
McMurter, Courtney
Maxwell Heights
21:58.61
41
42
Turner, Alexandra
Holy Trinity - R
21:59.30
42
43
Leroux, Megan
Sinclair
22:00.33
43
44
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
22:03.84
44
45
Jobb, Riekie
Courtice
22:09.77
45
46
Roach, Kaylynn
Monsignor Paul D
22:21.70
46
47
Morelli, Christina
Bill Crothers SS
22:23.13
47
48
Krishna, Kesheni
Bill Crothers SS
22:24.35
48
49
Davis, Haley
Father Leo Austi
22:27.68
49
50
Stevens, Jessica
Anderson Collegi
22:28.07
50
51
Giardetti, Daniella
Mary Ward
22:40.05
51
52
Larchie, Aisha
Pickering - Ajax
22:43.91
52
53
Negrazis, Lauren
Uxbridge
22:46.15
53
54
Williams, Emily
Donald A. Wilson
22:47.41
54
55
Whibbs, Sarah
Monsignor Paul D
22:47.90
55
56
Hermanns, Lea
Lakefield Colleg
22:52.75
56
57
Ristow, Carly
O'Neill
22:53.76
57
58
Giron, Christa
All Saints - Whi
22:57.52
58
59
Wolfe, Amanda
Trinity College
23:05.25
59
60
MacGregor, Megan
Country Day
23:05.55
60
61
Pelyk, Keir
Port Perry
23:12.01
61
62
Scott, Lauren
Trinity College
23:14.38
62
63
Catabijan, Regine
Mary Ward
23:18.31
63
64
Stein, Samantha
Ajax
23:23.41
64
65
Cullen, Stephanie
Notre Dame - Aja
23:24.78
65
66
Suridjin, Teena
Notre Dame - Aja
23:25.47
66
67
Bacola, Jasmine
Stouffville
23:27.71
67
68
Orr, Jackie
Lakefield Colleg
23:28.17
68
69
Roberts, Meghan
Trinity College
23:28.60
69
70
Mathieu, Claudia
Monsignor Charbo
23:33.06
70
71
MacGregor, Carley
Monsignor Paul D
23:43.14
71
72
Chandhoke, Gurrathan
Sinclair
23:53.87
72
73
Briard, Shayna
Sinclair
24:00.36
73
74
Figueira, Jamie
Fenelon Falls
24:04.02
74
75
Dunlop, Megan
Father Leo Austi
24:04.46
75
76
Eagleson, Danielle
Bowmanville
24:07.33
76
77
Mariani, Rachel
Ajax
24:10.29
77
78
Watterson, Claire
Sinclair
24:17.09
78
79
Kiely, Siobhan
Uxbridge
24:17.73
79
80
Wessell, Hannah
Fenelon Falls
24:24.10
80
81
Clayton, Mikayla
Ajax
24:27.38
81
82
Robbins, Alana
Holy Trinity - C
24:31.47
82
83
Johnson, Bailey
Sinclair
24:32.22
83
84
Harrison, Mikaela
Sinclair
24:33.82
84
85
Khong, Edrea
Pickering - Ajax
24:34.11
85
86
Griffith, Madeleine
Monsignor Charbo
24:36.39
86
87
Moore, Emma
Adam Scott
24:37.93
87
88
Lepik, Reena
Pickering - Ajax
24:44.10
88
89
Mullins, Amanda
All Saints - Whi
24:46.20
89
90
Lutaj, Severina
Alexander MacKen
24:47.85
90
91
Bennett, Ellyce
Denis O'Connor
25:05.05
91
92
Fraser, Meredith
Trinity College
25:10.92
92
93
Corringham, Alisha
Dunbarton
25:11.28
93
94
Fava, Natalie
Dunbarton
25:14.07
94
95
Pizzale, Genevieve
Stouffville
25:16.96
95
96
Chan, Claudia
North Toronto Ch
25:20.60
96
97
Macchiusi, Danielle
St Thomas of Vil
25:29.83
97
98
Tell, Shaylynn
Father Leo Austi
25:32.45
98
99
Scott, Hayley
St Thomas of Vil
25:33.18
99
100
Rotondi, Lauren
St Thomas of Vil
25:38.30
100
101
Krumma, Julia
Dunbarton
25:40.70
101
102
Roy, Samantha
Anderson Collegi
25:45.20
102
103
Gaerlan, Caila
Mary Ward
25:47.97
103
104
Rajanayagam, Erica John
Mary Ward
25:49.72
104
105
Plummer, Jordan
Pickering - Ajax
25:52.73
105
106
Kennedy, Chanel
Mary Ward
25:54.45
106
107
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
26:10.23
107
108
Klos, Joanna
St Thomas of Vil
26:12.88
108
109
Careen, Kaylah
J Clarke Richard
26:15.42
109
110
Hill, Brittany
Clarke
26:17.85
110
111
James, Chelsea
Sinclair
26:19.56
111
112
Wong, Sara
Mary Ward
26:23.26
112
113
Jurgeneit, Abbey
Sinclair
26:27.27
113
114
Serrano, Carmina
Denis O'Connor
26:27.86
114
115
Buckeridge, Kimberely
Denis O'Connor
26:34.10
115
116
Bulmer, Shelby
Fenelon Falls
26:36.51
116
117
O'Brien, Kaitlyn
Stouffville
26:40.76
117
118
Vasilkovs, Liz
Trinity College
26:44.34
118
119
Stewart, Mia
Sinclair
26:44.94
119
120
Bykiv, Mary_Beth
Anderson Collegi
26:56.32
120
121
Christie, Jessica
St Thomas of Vil
27:22.60
121
122
Reyes, Denise
Mary Ward
27:24.87
122
123
Simpanen, Taylor
St Maximilian Ko
27:40.58
123
124
Alaniz, Jazway
Notre Dame - Aja
27:56.33
124
125
Dykeman, D'Arcy
Holy Trinity - C
28:11.54
125
126
McCrory, Megan
Monsignor Paul D
28:20.28
126
127
Lacombe, Megan
St Thomas of Vil
28:38.80
127
128
Rosales, Erah
Mary Ward
28:42.42
128
129
Sandin, Jenny
Sinclair
28:46.38
129
130
Albarico, Patrice
Jean Vanier Cath
28:53.02
130
131
Flores, Tanya
Denis O'Connor
29:20.95
131
132
Regier, Kristen
Father Leo Austi
29:30.65
132
133
Steele, Marissa
O'Neill
29:31.35
133
134
Abejuro, Nicole
Denis O'Connor
29:42.37
134
135
Kuipers, Joyce
St Thomas Aquina
29:43.70
135
136
Rowbotham, Karly
Holy Trinity - C
30:26.48
136
137
Maria, Lingga
Jean Vanier Cath
30:52.11
137
138
Sadokierski, Alexandra
St Thomas of Vil
30:53.85
138
139
Gomes, Allanna
Denis O'Connor
30:54.27
139
140
Guevarra, Alyssa
Denis O'Connor
31:08.82
140
141
Iacobelli, Alessia
St Thomas of Vil
32:05.73
141
142
Murphy, Meaghan
Holy Trinity - C
33:53.73
142
143
MacFadyen, Natalie
Monsignor Paul D
34:02.58
143
144
Curtis, Erin
Stouffville
34:02.58
144
145
Santos, Alaissa
Denis O'Connor
34:02.58
145
146
Pariag, Emily
Denis O'Connor
34:02.58
146
Hashtags
#dwyer
#losaa
#ontario
912 shares:
Nike Dwyer XC Invitational
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Ajax High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
,
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nike Dwyer XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
15
1
46
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#dwyer
#losaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!